Search by Keyword:
Search by Program Year and/or School:

Port Chester High School2019-2020

 
Team: Urquijo / Singelakis
Ana Isabel
Urquijo
2019-2020
Port Chester High School
Ana Isabel Urquijo
$item->mentor
Lauren
Singelakis
Corporate Director, Value Analysis
WMCHealth Network
 
 
Team: Novoa / Mitchell
Guadalupe
Novoa
2019-2020
Port Chester High School
Guadalupe  Novoa
$item->mentor
Mecca
Mitchell
Senior Vice President
WMCHealth Network
 
 
Team: Sigua / Doran
Joana
Sigua
2019-2020
Port Chester High School
Joana  Sigua
$item->mentor
Maureen
Doran
VP Network Development
WMCHealth Network
 

Saunders High School2019-2020

 
Team: Rodriguez / Wasicsko-McLaughlin
Elaszia
Rodriguez
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Elaszia  Rodriguez
$item->mentor
Nay
Wasicsko-McLaughlin
Programmer Analyst Desktop Applications II
City of Yonkers - Dept of Information Technology
 
 
Team: Paylor / Swingle
Dreama
Paylor
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Dreama  Paylor
$item->mentor
Annmarie
Swingle
Director, Product Management, North America
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Antwi / Story
Ingrid
Antwi
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Ingrid  Antwi
$item->mentor
Ellen
Story
Director, Management Development
Stew Leonard's
 
 
Team: Mellers / Shnayerson
Janae
Mellers
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Janae  Mellers
$item->mentor
Bonnie
Shnayerson
Manager, Product Management, Products and Innovation
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Moncion Allen / Scattaretico-Naber
Glory Ines
Moncion Allen
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Glory Ines Moncion Allen
$item->mentor
Honorable Mary Anne
Scattaretico-Naber
Judge-Westchester County Family Court
9th Judicial District Family Courts
 
 
Team: Smith / Rey
Bryana Marie
Smith
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Bryana Marie Smith
$item->mentor
Daniela
Rey
Senior Specialist, Product Management
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Cruz / Kim
Elyssa
Cruz
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Elyssa   Cruz
$item->mentor
Alysa
Kim
Senior Specialist, Consumer Credit - North America
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Prozhmi / Glaswand
Eglentina
Prozhmi
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Eglentina  Prozhmi
$item->mentor
Sarah
Glaswand
Senior Specialist, Center for Inclusive Growth Digital and Socia
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Medina / Ginsberg
Glendalys
Medina
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Glendalys  Medina
$item->mentor
Kristen
Ginsberg
Senior Counsel, Data and Services, Data and Services
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Butrus / Aukra
Karizma
Butrus
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Karizma  Butrus
$item->mentor
Nagham
Aukra
Product Manager, Technical
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Opara / Aggrey
Stephanie
Opara
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Stephanie  Opara
$item->mentor
Joana Helen
Aggrey
2nd Deputy Corporation Counsel
City of Yonkers - Office of Corporate Counsel
 
 
Team: Morales / Adler
Marysabel
Morales
2019-2020
Saunders High School
Marysabel   Morales
$item->mentor
Jamie
Adler
Director, Digital Payments Product Specialist, North America
Mastercard
 

Sleepy Hollow High School2019-2020

 
Team: Candelaria / Marmol
Jade Rachel
Candelaria
2019-2020
Sleepy Hollow High School
Jade Rachel Candelaria
$item->mentor
Ingrid J
Marmol
Associate Attorney
Black Marjieh & Sanford LLP
 
 
Team: Stewart / Cerrone
Jennifer
Stewart
2019-2020
Sleepy Hollow High School
Jennifer   Stewart
$item->mentor
Stefanie
Cerrone
Associate
Black Marjieh & Sanford LLP
 

Thornton High School2019-2020

 
Team: Mitchell / Terrero
Kiana
Mitchell
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Kiana  Mitchell
$item->mentor
Perla
Terrero
Director, Talent Management - Corporate HR
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Perez / Southerland
Carolina
Perez
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Carolina  Perez
$item->mentor
Tanya
Southerland
Senior Counsel, Strategic Growth
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Belizaire / Rolfs
Edwina
Belizaire
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Edwina  Belizaire
$item->mentor
Melinda
Rolfs
Director, Data Science, Operations and Technology
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Palmer / Pessoa
Ashanti
Palmer
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Ashanti  Palmer
$item->mentor
Trecia
Pessoa
Senior Counsel, Global Processing
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Vasquez / Ottulich
Natalie Celeste
Vasquez
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Natalie Celeste Vasquez
$item->mentor
Lauren
Ottulich
Manager, Global Volunteerism, Corporate HR
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Valdovinos / Moore
Litzy
Valdovinos
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Litzy  Valdovinos
$item->mentor
Jackie
Moore
Vice President, Product & Innovation
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Vega / Metropoulos
Liliana
Vega
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Liliana  Vega
$item->mentor
Kristen
Metropoulos
Director, Business Development
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Hunter-Johnson / Hyatt
Chassity
Hunter-Johnson
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Chassity  Hunter-Johnson
$item->mentor
Kerice
Hyatt
Director, Standard & Design (LFI)
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Tlatelpa / Goldaper
Yarely
Tlatelpa
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Yarely  Tlatelpa
$item->mentor
Taylor
Goldaper
Account Manager
Mastercard
 
 
Team: Beckford / Fapohunda
Tianna Racquel
Beckford
2019-2020
Thornton High School
Tianna Racquel Beckford
$item->mentor
Natasha
Fapohunda
Senior Vice President, Counsel, Enterprise Partnerships, Law, Fr
Mastercard
 

White Plains High School2019-2020

 
Team: Andrade / Valencia
Krista
Andrade
2019-2020
White Plains High School
Krista  Andrade
$item->mentor
Yolanda
Valencia
Committee Coordinator
Westchester County Board of Legislators
 
 
Team: Tacuri / Taibi
Yadira
Tacuri
2019-2020
White Plains High School
Yadira  Tacuri
$item->mentor
Cathie
Taibi
VP – Customer Service
Krasdale Foods Inc.
 
 
Team: Lopez-Melendez / Schatzle
Daniela
Lopez-Melendez
2019-2020
White Plains High School
Daniela  Lopez-Melendez
$item->mentor
Suzanne
Schatzle
Supervising Probation Officer
Westchester County Probation