Saunders High School2012-2013

 
Team: Castelan / D'Allacco-Ammiratti
Sindy
Castelan
Sindy  Castelan
$item->mentor
Noel
D'Allacco-Ammiratti
Founder
Operation PROM
 
 
Team: Smith / Bengis
Danny
Smith
Danny  Smith
$item->mentor
Carol
Bengis

Westchester County Board of Legislators
 

Thornton High School2012-2013

 
Team: James / Archbald MD MPH
Da'Naysia
James
Da'Naysia  James
$item->mentor
Cheryl
Archbald MD MPH

Westchester County Office for Women
 
 
Team: Alvarez / Anderson
Mayra
Alvarez
Mayra  Alvarez
$item->mentor
Martha
Anderson
Spanish Speaking Program Specialist
Westchester County Office for Women
 

White Plains High School2012-2013

 
Team: Oge / Schlaff
Yama
Oge
Yama  Oge
$item->mentor
Robi
Schlaff

Westchester County Office for Women
 
 
Team: Cabrero / Martinez
Melissa
Cabrero
Melissa  Cabrero
$item->mentor
Jirandy
Martinez
Executive Director
Community Resource Center
 
 
Team: Brice / Liddie
DiAnna
Brice
DiAnna  Brice
$item->mentor
Susan
Liddie

Avon Products Inc.
 
 
Team: Martinez / Krzemienski
Linda
Martinez
Linda  Martinez
$item->mentor
Nancy
Krzemienski

M.H.A. of Westchester
 
 
Team: Pareja / Greene
Isabel
Pareja
Isabel  Pareja
$item->mentor
Donna
Greene

Westchester County Office for Women
 
 
Team: Hernandez / Diaz
Karina
Hernandez
Karina  Hernandez
$item->mentor
Maria
Diaz

Eye Level Learning
 
 
Team: Gallardo / Christensen
Leslie
Gallardo
Leslie  Gallardo
$item->mentor
Jordan
Christensen

Citizens Campaign for the Environment (CCE)
 
 
Team: Joseph / Boone
Anika
Joseph
Anika  Joseph
$item->mentor
Rosa
Boone

Westchester County Department of Social Services
 
 
Team: Cardona / Blanco
Stefanny
Cardona
Stefanny  Cardona
$item->mentor
Leslie
Blanco

KeyBank
 
 
Team: Zepeda / Aoyama-Martin
Alejandra
Zepeda
Alejandra  Zepeda
$item->mentor
Jane
Aoyama-Martin

Pace Law School
 

Mamaroneck High School2011-2012

 
Team: Menendez / White
Sandra
Menendez
Sandra  Menendez
$item->mentor
Nancy
White

The Flower Bar
 
 
Team: White / Valente
Brianna
White
Brianna  White
$item->mentor
Maria
Valente
President
Chocolations
 
 
Team: Katz / Rodbell
Stephanie
Katz
Stephanie  Katz
$item->mentor
Colette
Rodbell

C&M Style Advantage LLC
 
 
Team: Menendez / Hafetz
Vanessa Alicia
Menendez
Vanessa Alicia Menendez
$item->mentor
Myra
Hafetz

Mamaroneck Artist's Guild
 
 
Team: Landi / Garzona
Gina
Landi
Gina  Landi
$item->mentor
Maria
Garzona

VMware
 
 
Team: Cuateco / Garcia
Joseline
Cuateco
Joseline  Cuateco
$item->mentor
Evelyn
Garcia

Hispanic Resource Center
 
 
Team: Chan / DiLeonardo
Tiffany
Chan
Tiffany  Chan
$item->mentor
Maria
DiLeonardo

Siren Boutique
 
 
Team: Mendoza / Diaz
Liliana
Mendoza
Liliana  Mendoza
$item->mentor
Maria
Diaz

Eye Level Learning
 
 
Team: Gaddis / Davidson
Jazmine
Gaddis
Jazmine  Gaddis
$item->mentor
Honorable Kathie
Davidson

9th Judicial District Family Courts
 
 
Team: Monroy / Colon MPA
Gabbriela
Monroy
Gabbriela  Monroy
$item->mentor
Zoe
Colon MPA

Hispanic Resource Center
 
 
Team: Epps / Bucci
Barri
Epps
Barri  Epps
$item->mentor
Catherine
Bucci

St. John's Nursery School
 
 
Team: Alexander / Boone
Aliza
Alexander
Aliza  Alexander
$item->mentor
Rosa
Boone

Westchester County Department of Social Services
 

Mount Vernon High School2011-2012

 
Team: Moreno / Van Ryn
Yovani
Moreno
Yovani  Moreno
$item->mentor
Caroline
Van Ryn

MasterCard Worldwide
 
 
Team: Lowery / Satterfield
Kenisha
Lowery
Kenisha  Lowery
$item->mentor
Lauren
Satterfield

Rainbeau Ridge Farm
 
 
Team: Lockhart / Mongelli
Ala
Lockhart
Ala  Lockhart
$item->mentor
Joanne
Mongelli

ArtsWestchester
 
 
Team: Thomas / Mitchell
Chanel
Thomas
Chanel  Thomas
$item->mentor
Tracey
Mitchell

New York State Thruway Authority